Zmarli 2014 (po 1 listopada)

Zmarli 2015

 Zmarli 2016

1.Żymańczyk Antoni – aniołek

2.Junge Piotr

3.Majer Maria  + w Niemczech

4.Baron Maria

1.Statkiewicz Maria

2.Majer Franciszek

3.Bernas Zdzisław

4.Polowy Józef

5.Mrohs Jadwiga

6.Pizuńska Marianna

7.Szponarski Edward

8.Kampa Jerzy

9.Pajdzik Stefan

10. Konig Jadwiga

11.Korzępa Jadwiga

12.Kuśnierz Róża

13.Żymańczyk Urszula

14.Tymkiewicz Władysław

15.Długosz Elżbieta

16. Kochanek Monika

17. Jiirgen Emilia

18. Smolarek Paweł

19. Giza Emilia

20. Polowy Irmgarda

21. Żyła Anna

22.  Bernard Józef

23. Żart Jan

24. Heinze Stefania

25.Barth Irena

26. Lipok Bernadeta

27.  Zakrzewska Krystyna

28. Wągrodna Irena

29. Św. Matylda

30.Urszula Gala

31.Dorota Basińska

32.Teresa Lakwa

1.Włodzimierz Gozdek

2. Gertruda Baron

3.SM Medarda Woźniok

4.Rozalia Duda

5.Maria Kula

6.Jolanta Koptoń

7.Aniela Broma

8.Mirosław Cierniak

9.Karol Baron

10.Stanisław Bielacha

11. Walter Kammler

12.Janina Wocka

13.Bernard Żyła

14. Anna Wocka

15.Jerzy Grecki

16. Gertruda Posor

17.Bernard Jurek

18.Halina Przywara

19.Roman Musiał

20.Przemysław Pietrasiak

21.Mróz Jan

22.Matka Elfryda

23.Tymkiewicz Maria

24. Mathea Leo

25.Mrozek Barbara

26. Szewczyk Elżbieta

27.Pudełko Henryk

28. Halupczok Fryderyk

29. Mathea Hildegarda

30.Rimpler Magdalena

31. Groehl Helga

32.Czajka Zofia

Zmarli 2017

Zmarli 2018

Zmarli 2019

1.Jan Tomkowicz

2.Grzegorz Adamietz

3.Maciej Mazurkiewicz

4. Walter Klak

5.Alojzy Buchta

6.Klara Wożnica

7.Piotr Wystup

8.SM Rafaela Wotzka

9.Feliksa Bałdyga

10. Floriański Heincel

11.Bożena Kudosz

12.Eryka Przywara

13.Jerzy Przywara

14.Józef Kondla

15.Jan Boczkowski

16. Joachim Rudek

17.Herbert Okoń

18.Zbigniew Grzesiak

19.Romualda Tymkiewicz

20.Zygfryd Szyma

21.Norbert Cichos

22.Maria Wasiukiewicz

23. Maria Żart

24.Kazimierz Kacprzak

25.Józef Janiczek

26. Erika Gambiec

27.Brygida Pajdzik

28.Piotr Strzelczyk

29.Andrzej Paciorek

30.Jan Zieliński

31.Paweł Rzany

32. Wilhelm Datko

33.Marta Mrocheń

34.Eryk Pikos

35.Jan Szewczyk

36.Zbigniew Chmielewski

 

1.Małgorzata Langiewicz

2.Renata Warzyc

3. Alfred Schweda

4.Józefa Kominek

5. Guenter Mayer

6.Teresa Ryzner

7.Gertruda Knosala

8. Edeltraud Gonschior

9.Dariusz Niedziella

10.Bronisław Junik

11. Emilia Tymkiewicz

12.Zygryda Urbacka

13.Andrzej Nowakowski

14 Anna Brado

15. Barbara Sowada

16.Maria Oblonczek

17. Edeltraud Lissowski

18. Ditmar Kulla

19. Henryk Wieszała

20. Eleonora Matuszek

21. Ema Buchta

22. Elżbieta Gajda

23. Józef Kuśnierz

24. Adelajda Koszyk

1. Alfred Wenzel

2. Jan Gola

3. Agnieszka Król

4. Helmut Cebula

5. Cecylia Winkler

6. Karina Gawlista

7. Agnieszka Gogolok

8. Gerard Pietruszka

9. Stanisława Jolanta Kwas

10. Gerard Molek

11. Ginter Zygan

12. Janina Tymkiewicz

13. Werner Przywarań

14. Bogumiła Stark

15. Waltrauda Gozdek

16. Jerzy Klemczak

17. Helena Kuśnierz

18. Stanisław Bujak

19. Zenon Michalak

20. Klaudiusz Przywara

21. Ludwig Ryzner

22. Joanna Zajkowska

 

 

Zmarli 2020

 

Zmarli 2021

 

Zmarli 2022

1. Gerard Król

2. Mary Lakwa

3. Jan Gamrot

4. Aniela Bujak

5. Marianna Jankowski

6. Marian Jaśkiewicz

7. Jerzy Wencel

8. Maria Mitman

9. Jan Felger

10. Kunegunda Koszyk

11. Anna Buchman

12. Lidia Berger

13. Apostoł Joachim

14. Klara Strzelczyk

15.Urszula Gabriel

16. Paweł Grysczok

17. Łucja Majer

18. Władysława Gerszewska

19, Anna Moroz

20. Dorothea Woźnica

21. Erwin Stach

22.Włodzimierz Wawrzyniak

23. Halina Mazur

24. Wacław Małolepszy

25. Józef Walter Oblonczek

26. Ginter Przywara

27. Stefania Otawa

28. Gertruda Jaworska

29. Andrzej Schmidt

  1. Kowolik Bernadeta
  2. Ulanicka Czesława
  3. Janus Gerda
  4. Korzępa Halina
  5. Pospieszyńska Dorota
  6. Glosowic Hubert
  7. Nowotny Jadwiga
  8. Gonschior Paweł
  9. Rudek Adolf
  10. Agaczewska Beata
  11. Bienek Anatolia
  12. Majer Teresa
  13. Lubczańska Krystyna
  14. Wencel Maria
  15. Nowotny Walter
  16. Marcińczyk Henryk
  17. Sasala Helmut
  18. Pietrucha Karol
  19. Gogolok Helmut
  20. Zyzik Renata
  21. Kasprzak Maria
  22. Kwas Dorota
  23. Grabowska Lucyna
  24. Stach Urszula
  25. Bartusch Hubert
  26. Niestrój Józef
  27. Koptoń Eryka
  28. Zaborowska Róża
  29. Gabor Danuta
  30. Sosnowska-Sroka Barbara
  31. Wildaczyk Łucja
  32. Kucharczyk Maria - pogrzeb świecki
  33. Zemlik Kazimierz
  34. Okoń Józef
  35. Kuc Piotr
  36. Agnieszka Campa
  37. Małek Janina
  38. Grabisz Teresa
  39. Kostowska Krystyna
  40. Bogusz Piotr
  41. Szopa Mieczysław
  42. Strzelczyk Paweł
  43. Przywara Teresa
  44. Nicpoń Małgorzata
  45. Szczygieł Felicja
  46. Nowak Grzegorz
  47. Bieniek Elżbieta - pogrzeb w parafii Kikole
  48. Wenzel Erich
  49. To będzie Klara
  50. Gambiec Gerard
  51. Wójcik Zyglinda

 

 

  1. Otawa Maksymilian
  2. Dziadek Dorota
  3. Panusz Rajmund
  4. Śmieja Aniela
  5. Gala Małgorzata
  6. Hendel Henryk
  7. Niedworok Jadwiga
  8. Kandziora Józef

 

Posted in Bez kategorii.